Monday, October 16, 2017

Pre-season Slovakia 2009/10

  • HC Slovan Bratislava
    30.07 Slovan Bratislava - Zlín
    4.08 Spartak Moskva - Slovan Bratislava
    11.08 Slovan Bratislava - Třinec
    13.08 Slovan Bratislava - Znojmo
    18.08 Slovan - Atalanta Mytišči
    19.08 Slovan - Dinamo Moskva
    20.08 Slovan - Fribourgh
    25.08 Slovan Bratislava - Liptovský Mikuláš
    26.08 Košice - Slovan Bratislava
    27.08 Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín
    1.09 Zlín - Slovan Bratislava
    3.09 Sparta Praha - Slovan Bratislava

  • HC Banska Bystrica
    28. 7. ZVOLEN - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    31. 7. NITRA - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    4. 8. MARTIN - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    7. 8. KOŠICE - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    11. 8. VISP (SUI) - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    13. 8. LANGNAU (SUI) - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    14. 8. KLOTEN (SUI) - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    15. 8. LANGENTHAL (SUI) - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    21. 8. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA - MARTIN
    25. 8. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA - ZVOLEN
    27. 8. NOWY TARG (POL) - BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
    3. 9. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA - NITRA
    4. 9. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA - KOŠICE

  • HKm Zvolen
    28.7. Zvolen - Banská Bystrica
    30.7. Zvolen - Havířov
    6.8. Zvolen - Orenburg
    7.8. Zvolen - Tychy
    8.8. Zvolen - Sokol Kyjev
    13.8. Skalica - Zvolen
    14.8. Trenčín - Zvolen
    15.8. Košice - Zvolen
    25.8. Banská Bystrica - Zvolen
    1.9. Zvolen - Székesfehérvár
    4.9. Zvolen - Janów

  • HK Dukla Trenčín
    4.8. Dukla - France
    7.8. Žilina - Dukla
    11.8. Dukla - Nitra
    13.8. Dukla - Třinec
    14.8. Dukla - Zvolen
    15.8. Dukla - Zlín
    21.8. TBA
    25.8. Košice - Dukla
    26.8. Dukla - Liptovský Mikuláš
    27.8. Slovan - Dukla
    28.8. Dukla - Kometa Brno
    1.9. Nitra - Dukla
    4.9. Kometa Brno - Dukla
  • HC Košice
    04.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Spiš.N.Ves
    06.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - B.Bystrica
    13.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Zlín
    14.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Třinec
    15.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Zvolen
    18.08.2009 Spiš.N.Ves - HC KOŠICE
    21.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Lipt. Mikuláš
    25.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Trenčín
    26.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Slovan
    27.08.2009 HC KOŠICE - Lipt. Mikuláš
    04.09.2009 B.Bystrica - HC KOŠICE
  • HKm Nitra
    31.7. - HC Nitra - HC 05 Banská Bystrica
    6.8. - TBA
    7.8. - TBA
    8.8 - TBA
    11.8.- Dukla Trenčín - HC Nitra
    14.8. - HC Nitra - MHC Martin
    18.8. - HC Nitra - TBA
    21.8. - Slovan - HC Nitra
    25.8 - HC Havířov Panthers - HC Nitra
    28.8. - MHC Martin - HC Nitra
    1.9. - HC Nitra - Dukla Trenčín
    3.9. - HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Nitra
  • HK Aquacity ŠKP Poprad
  • HK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
  • HK 36 Skalica
    29. July HK 36 Skalica - RI OKNA Zlín (Extraliga, CZE)
    31. July HK 36 Skalica - HC Znojemští Orli (1.liga, CZE)
    24. August Salavat Yulaev (KHL) - HK36 Skalica
    25.August Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (KHL) - HK36 Skalica
    26.August HK36 Skalica - Lada (KHL)
    13.8. HK 36 Skalica - HKM Zvolen (Extraliga, SVK)
    14.8. HK 36 Skalica - RI OKNA ZLÍN (Extraliga, CZE)
    15.8. HK 36 Skalica - HC Oceláři Třinec (Extraliga, CZE)
    22. August HK 36 Skalica - HC KAC Klagenfurt (Oberliga,AUT)
    26. August HK 36 Skalica - HC Olomouc (1.liga, CZE)
    28. August HK 36 Skalica - KLH Chomutov (1.liga, CZE)
  • MHC Martin
    28.07. MHC Martin a.s. - Nowy Targ
    31.07. MHC Martin a.s. - Cracovia Krakow
    04.08. MHC Martin a.s. - HC 05 Ban. Bystrica a.s.
    06.08. MHC Martin a.s. - Sokol Kyjev (UKR)
    07.08. MHC Martin a.s. - Gazprom OGU Orenburg
    08.08. MHC Martin a.s. - GKS Tychy (POL)
    11.08. MsHK GARMIN Žilina - MHC Martin a.s.
    14.08. HK ARDO Nitra - MHC Martin a.s.
    18.08. MHC Martin a.s. - MHk 32 L. Mikuláš
    21.08. HC 05 Ban. Bystrica a.s. - MHC Martin a.s.
    25.08. MHk 32 L. Mikuláš - MHC Martin a.s.
    28.08. MHC Martin a.s. - HK ARDO Nitra
    01.09. MHC Martin a.s. - MsHK GARMIN Žilina
  • MŠHK Žilina
    28.07 Žilina - Piešťany
    31.07 Liptovský Mikuláš - Žilina
    4.08 Žilina - Sosnowiec
    7.08 Žilina - Trenčín
    11.08 Žilina - Martin
    14.08 Žilina - Nowy Targ
    19.08 Žilina - Krefeld (Nemecko)
    20.08 Žlina - Ljungby (Švédsko)
    21.08 Liepaja (Lotyšsko) - Žilina
    22.08 TBA
    1.09 Martin - Žilina
  • Spisska Nova Ves
    4.8.2009 Košice-SNV
    7.8.2009 SNV- Poprad (SVK)
    11.8.2009 SNV- Janow (POL)
    14.8. L.Mikuláš-SNV
    18.8.2009 SNV- Košice
    1.9.2009 SNV-L. Mikuláš
    4.9. Poprad- SNV
    Mayor of Sosnowiec Cup, 19.-22.8., POL:
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL)- SNV
    Alba Volan Szekesfehervar (HUN)-SNV
    Poland U23 -SNV

Who's Online

We have 44 guests and no members online

Latest from world

Stats Links

Annabet -  Especially good for Finnish leagues and Elitserien.


SFstats - This site has many leagues covered, including Poland Extraliga.


Sportarena.sk - They cover 1st period lines and game totals nicely and are regularly updated.


Eishockey Datenbank - All major European leagues. Rich in features, but it takes some time to find all the stuff.


Betexplorer - Useful for quick analysis when you need only form table and H2H statistics.


The-Sports.org - Covers International hockey and some rare to find leagues. Comprehensive H2H stats.


H2Hstats - As the name says it, site covering H2H stats and team comparisons.


Coteur - Rather interesting features and great coverage of various leagues.


SFRp's Archive' - Collection of various results from history of international hockey.